Lightake.Com - Info lightake.com

lightake.com receives about 7,450 unique visitors and 54,832 (7.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $59.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $34,856.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lightake.com is ranked number 51,622 in the world and 0.00149% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, United States and links to network IP address 169.53.226.69.

About - lightake.com

How popular is lightake.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
223,500
Daily Pageviews:
54,832 (7.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,622 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00149% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 25.5%26.1%4168
Mexico 12.5%12.8%5520
United States 10.3%7.4%63353
Colombia 5.9%10.0%3287
Canada 3.7%3.2%22343
Argentina 3.2%2.2%9898
Netherlands 2.7%4.7%15821
Chile 2.7%6.7%4979
Brazil 2.6%3.0%30042
Hungary 2.4%2.3%6954
France 2.4%2.1%52121
Turkey 1.8%1.1%30331
Russia 1.6%1.0%88513
El Salvador 1.5%2.5%1790
Peru 1.3%0.8%11470
India 1.1%0.2%196920
Poland 0.8%0.3%65349
Romania 0.7%2.0%27731
Uruguay 0.6%0.7%4018
Other 0.5%0.2%16984

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lightake.com
96.65%83.41%6.0
account.lightake.com
18.29%7.93%3.0
cart.lightake.com
17.75%6.86%2.7
help.lightake.com
2.81%1.05%2.6
ss.lightake.com
1.39%0.22%1
img5.lightake.com
1.26%0.18%1
support.lightake.com
1.07%0.20%1
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush lightake.com
Domain:
  lightake.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
548
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is lightake.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lightake.com can earn?

Website Value:
$34,856.90
Daily Revenue:
$59.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,788.00
Yearly Revenue:
$21,754.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lightake.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
169.53.226.69
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 169.53.226.69

How fast does lightake.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1838 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to lightake.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 09 Apr 2011 10:26:01 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=20tdun55ocfwsa2kcsjvmy55; expires=Mon, 09-May-2011 10:26:01 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: CustomerEmail=; expires=Tue, 08-Mar-2011 16:00:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: CustomerLevel=; expires=Tue, 08-Mar-2011 16:00:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: username=; expires=Tue, 08-Mar-2011 16:00:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: type=; expires=Tue, 08-Mar-2011 16:00:00 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 205968

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-05-24
Domain Age:
6 years 8 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: LIGHTAKE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS21.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS22.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2010
Creation Date: 24-may-2010
Expiration Date: 24-may-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 09 Apr 2011 10:22:26 UTC <<<

Last update was 89 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lightake.com widget